Skip Navigation Linksdefault

 


 


 

  
  

​When:

Tuesday ​​November 21, 2017 @ 7pm (6pm Social Hour)

Where: 

Eagle's Club, Owatonna, MN 55122 (map)

WebCast: 

YouTube

Details:

We will go over the new rules for 2017-18 and cover Association related business (dues, NYWA tournament, mentoring program, levels, jackets, etc.)​

Published: 10/24/2017 11:59 AM
1 - 1Next
  
Gold Country
Skyline
FloWrestling
The Guillotine
Minnesota State High School League
NFHS.org
Order Officials Gear
New Official Evaluation Form
SMWOA Fees
Tie Breaker Criteria
Title
  
sDate
  
Event Location
  
Event Type
  
Official(s)
  
  
1/21/2018TournamentRich Pohlmeier
  
1/21/2018BusyRandy Gibson
  
1/22/2018Kenyon-WanamingoDual MeetMatt Stein
  
1/22/2018North FayetteDual MeetDwayne Lundtvedt
  
1/23/2018busyBruce Fox; Scott Snobl
  
1/23/2018Lake CrystalDual MeetLeonard Woelfel
  
1/23/2018WabassoTriangular MeetShane Tappe; Travis Christenson
  
1/23/2018SpringfieldDual MeetPat Irlbeck; Alex Ourada
  
1/23/2018OwatonnaDual MeetRick Rud; Paul Fishbaugher
  
1/23/2018St. JamesDual MeetJeff Adams; Jared Doty
  
1/23/2018Kasson-MantorvilleDual MeetMatt Stein
  
1/24/2018busyBruce Fox
  
1/25/2018BusyBruce Fox
  
1/25/2018WinonaTriangular MeetTom Kuisle; Mike Woltman
  
1/25/2018WatervilleTriangular MeetSteve Graff; Troy Brekke
  
1/25/2018OwatonnaTriangular MeetJon Wheelock; Nate Craig
  
1/25/2018Albert LeaTriangular MeetJeff Adams; Pete Henslin
  
1/25/2018WindomTriangular MeetPat Irlbeck; Bruce Bakalyar
  
1/25/2018LuverneTriangular MeetKirk Feit
  
1/25/2018Pine IslandTriangular MeetGreg Spencer; Brad Tiedeken
  
1/25/2018Fillmore CentralTriangular MeetJoe Morgan; Chad Getschmann
  
1/25/2018Fountain City, WIQuadrangular MeetRod Hoesley
  
1/25/2018GMLOKDual MeetMatt Sogla
  
1/25/2018PipestoneDual MeetBrian Danks
  
1/25/2018Triangular MeetRich Pohlmeier
  
1/25/2018Blooming PrairieQuadrangular MeetJerry Reker
  
1/25/2018Wabasha-KelloggDual MeetBill Olson; Randy Gibson
  
1/25/2018Kasson-MantorvilleDual MeetPaul Fishbaugher
  
1/25/2018LARPDual MeetAaron Pagel
  
1/25/2018CalmarTriangular MeetDwayne Lundtvedt
  
1/25/2018Upper Iowa - Fayette, IADual MeetDon Dilaura
  
1/25/2018New London/SpicerDual MeetMark Levasseur
  
1/25/2018Blue EarthDual MeetRandy Sokoloski
  
1/25/2018Dual MeetJerry Reker; Marcus Ullom
  
1/26/2018BUSYAaron Pagel; Nate Craig; Pete Henslin; Brad Tiedeken; Brian Danks; Randy Gibson
  
1/26/2018BusyMarcus Ullom
  
1/26/2018Redwood FallsTriangular MeetAlex Ourada; Jim Williams
  
1/26/2018JacksonDual MeetPat Irlbeck
  
1/26/2018Mankato EastTriangular MeetGary Heydt; David Baldini
  
1/26/2018DelanoDual MeetRich Pohlmeier
  
1/26/2018Mankato EastQuadrangular MeetDana Patenaude
  
1/26/2018Triangular MeetTravis Christenson
  
1/27/2018BusyBrian Danks; Scott Snobl; Aaron Pagel; Nate Craig; Pete Henslin; Brad Tiedeken; Marcus Ullom
  
1/27/2018Pine IslandTournamentMatt Sogla; Mark Thein; Greg Spencer
  
1/27/2018FairmontTournamentJon Wheelock; Neal Skaar
  
1/27/2018St. JamesTournamentBruce Bakalyar; Jared Doty; Garrett Rozeboom
  
1/27/2018Independence, WITournamentRod Hoesley
  
1/27/2018Lake Park AudubonTournamentShane Tappe
  
1/27/2018Lake CityTournamentBill Olson; Rick Rud; Steve Graff; Paul Fishbaugher
  
1/27/2018Rochester - CenturyTournamentTom Kuisle; David Baldini; Mike Woltman; Chad Getschmann; Bruce Barrett
  
1/27/2018Turkey Valley, IATournamentDwayne Lundtvedt
  
1/27/2018TracyTournamentPat Irlbeck; Kirk Feit; Dana Patenaude; Rich Pohlmeier
  
1/27/2018BensonTournamentJim Williams
  
1/27/2018Kasson-MantorvilleTournamentGary Heydt; Don Dilaura; Dean Nelson; Jerry Reker; Jeff Adams; Matt Stein; Joe Morgan; Bruce Fox; Travis Ball; Jack Mosinger
  
1/27/2018Albert LeaDual MeetRandy Sokoloski
  
1/28/2018BusyMarcus Ullom
  
1/29/2018North FayetteTriangular MeetDwayne Lundtvedt
  
1/30/2018busyBruce Fox; Scott Snobl; Mark Thein; Mike Woltman
  
1/30/2018MedfordQuadrangular MeetSteve Graff; Leonard Woelfel
  
1/30/2018Madelia-TrumanTriangular MeetJeff Adams; Randy Sokoloski
  
1/30/2018WasecaDual MeetBruce Barrett
  
1/30/2018MarshallDual MeetPat Irlbeck; Jared Doty
  
1/30/2018LuverneTriangular MeetKirk Feit; Brian Danks
  
1/30/2018Maple River-MapeltonDual MeetJon Wheelock
  
1/30/2018StewartvilleDual MeetNeal Skaar
  
1/30/2018CanbyDual MeetTravis Christenson
  
1/31/2018busyBruce Fox
  
2/1/2018busyBruce Fox; Scott Snobl; Nate Craig; Randy Gibson
  
2/1/2018St. JamesDual MeetMark Levasseur
  
2/1/2018PipestoneTriangular MeetBruce Bakalyar; Brian Danks
  
2/1/2018Mankato WestTriangular MeetRich Pohlmeier; Troy Brekke
  
2/1/2018LambertonTriangular MeetGreg Ewing
  
2/1/2018OwatonnaDual MeetJoe Morgan
  
2/1/2018Albert LeaDual MeetMatt Sogla
  
2/1/2018St. CharlesTriangular MeetTom Kuisle; Aaron Pagel; Brad Tiedeken
  
2/1/2018KMSDual MeetShane Tappe; Jared Doty
  
2/1/2018JanesvilleDual MeetJon Wheelock
  
2/1/2018St. JamesDual MeetMark Levasseur
  
2/1/2018NRHEGDual MeetGary Heydt
  
2/1/2018Kenyon-WanamingoTriangular MeetPaul Fishbaugher; Pete Henslin
  
2/1/2018Pine IslandDual MeetMike Woltman
  
2/1/2018GoodhueDual MeetBill Olson
  
2/1/2018TritonDual MeetDean Nelson
  
2/1/2018TracyDual MeetKirk Feit
  
2/1/2018Mankato EastDual MeetSteve Graff
  
2/1/2018Mentor DateDual MeetMarcus Ullom; Steve Graff
  
2/2/2018busyBruce Fox
  
2/2/2018Madelia-TrumanTriangular MeetJeff Adams; Randy Sokoloski
  
2/2/2018Wabasha-KelloggQuadrangular MeetAaron Pagel; Tom Kuisle
  
2/2/2018LaCresentDual MeetRod Hoesley
  
2/2/2018Dover-EyotaTriangular MeetBill Olson; Paul Fishbaugher; Randy Gibson
  
2/2/2018WindomDual MeetGreg Spencer
  
2/2/2018MonticelloTriangular MeetRich Pohlmeier
  
2/2/2018olivia- BOLDTriangular MeetPat Irlbeck
  
2/2/2018CaledoniaDual MeetJoe Morgan
  
2/2/2018Blue EarthDual MeetGary Heydt
  
2/2/2018St. CharlesDual MeetJerry Reker
  
2/2/2018Mentor DateDual MeetGary Heydt; Marcus Ullom
  
2/2/2018MinneotaTriangular MeetTravis Christenson
  
2/3/2018BUSYPete Henslin
  
2/3/2018JanesvilleTournamentJoe Morgan; Leonard Woelfel; Matt Stein
  
2/3/2018MazeppaTournamentRandy Gibson; Travis Ball; Troy Brekke
  
2/3/2018EauClaire, WITournamentJerry Reker
  
2/3/2018mineral point,wisconsinTournamentDon Dilaura
  
2/3/2018Mankato EastTournamentJeff Adams; Gary Heydt; Steve Graff; David Baldini