Skip Navigation Linkssortable2016-17

  
  
Description
  
  
Official(s)
  
Count= 458
view10/5/2016 8:00 AM
Busy
HarmonyTournament
view10/21/2016 7:00 AM
RMN Nationals "Freak Show"
Las VegasTournamentMark Levasseur
view10/22/2016 7:00 AM
RMN Nationals "Freak Show"
Las VegasMark Levasseur
view10/23/2016 7:00 AM
RMN Nationals "Freak Show"
Las VegasTournamentMark Levasseur
view11/5/2016 10:00 AM
RCTCTournamentJerry Reker
view11/5/2016 10:00 AM
Jametown University Can/Am Tournament
Jamestown NDTournamentMark Levasseur
view11/12/2016 8:00 AM
Busy - Dakota Wesleyan Open
BusyTournamentKirk Feit
view11/12/2016 8:00 AM
TrackWrestling Preseason Championships
LaCrosse, WITournament
view11/12/2016 9:00 AM
Track Wrestling Pre-season Championships
LaCrosse, WITournamentMark Levasseur
view11/18/2016 8:00 AM
BUSY
BUSYTravis Christenson
view11/19/2016 8:00 AM
BUSY
view11/19/2016 9:00 AM
AugsburgTournamentJerry Reker
view11/22/2016 8:00 AM
BUSYMark Thein
view11/22/2016 4:30 PM
Owatonna Junior High - Old
OwatonnaTriangular MeetMike Woltman
view11/29/2016 5:00 PM
Postville, IADual MeetDon Dilaura
view11/29/2016 6:00 PM
AlgonaQuadrangular MeetGary Heydt
view11/30/2016 5:30 PM
SMWOA New Official's Clinic
Rochester - MayoChad Getschmann; Nate Craig; Pete Henslin
view12/1/2016 8:00 AM
BusyScott Snobl
view12/1/2016 5:00 PM
HarmonyTriangular MeetJerry Reker; Matt Sogla
view12/1/2016 5:00 PM
Pine IslandDual MeetJoe Morgan
view12/1/2016 5:00 PM
PlainviewDual MeetRod Hoesley
view12/1/2016 6:00 PM
Waterloo ColumbusDual MeetDwayne Lundtvedt
view12/1/2016 6:15 PM
vs. Fergus Falls
Rocori HSDual MeetMark Levasseur
view12/2/2016 8:00 AM
BusyScott Snobl; Mark Thein
view12/2/2016 8:00 AM
Busy
BusySteve Graff
view12/2/2016 5:00 PM
Blue EarthDual MeetGary Heydt
view12/2/2016 7:00 PM
lancaster,wiDual MeetDon Dilaura
view12/3/2016 7:00 AM
St. PaulTournamentBruce Barrett
view12/3/2016 8:00 AM
busyScott Snobl; Dwayne Lundtvedt; Bruce Fox; Steve Graff; Jon Wheelock
view12/3/2016 8:30 AM
St. James Invite
St. JamesTournamentMark Levasseur; Jeff Adams; Rich Pohlmeier; Brad Tiedeken
view12/3/2016 9:00 AM
LaCrosse, WITournamentJerry Reker
view12/3/2016 9:00 AM
Beuna Vista Invite
Storm Lake, IATournamentKirk Feit
view12/3/2016 9:30 AM
WinonaTournamentDon Dilaura; Mark Thein; Rod Hoesley
view12/3/2016 10:00 AM
Blue EarthTournamentGary Heydt
view12/3/2016 10:00 AM
Ellsworth, WiTournamentJoe Morgan
view12/3/2016 10:30 AM
SpringfieldTournamentGreg Ewing; Bruce Bakalyar; Alex Ourada; Leonard Woelfel
view12/3/2016 10:30 AM
Stockwell Junior High School
OwatonnaTournamentChad Getschmann; Matt Sogla; Pete Henslin
view12/4/2016 8:00 AM
BUSYMark Thein
view12/5/2016 8:00 AM
busyJon Wheelock; Mark Thein
view12/6/2016 8:00 AM
busyJon Wheelock
view12/6/2016 4:00 PM
Maple River-MapeltonQuadrangular MeetJeff Adams; Bruce Fox; David Baldini
view12/6/2016 4:15 PM
Owatonna Junior High - New
OwatonnaTriangular MeetMark Thein
view12/6/2016 5:00 PM
PipestoneDual MeetKirk Feit
view12/6/2016 5:00 PM
SpringfieldDual MeetLeonard Woelfel
view12/6/2016 5:00 PM
Clara CityTriangular MeetJim Williams
view12/6/2016 6:00 PM
Henslin Training
Kenyon-WanamingoDual MeetMatt Stein; Pete Henslin
view12/7/2016 8:00 AM
BUSYJon Wheelock
view12/8/2016 8:00 AM
BusyMike Woltman; Scott Snobl; Jon Wheelock
view12/8/2016 4:00 PM
Mountain LakeTriangular MeetBruce Bakalyar; Greg Spencer
view12/8/2016 4:00 PM
Rochester - CenturyTriangular MeetBruce Barrett; Chad Getschmann
view12/8/2016 4:00 PM
vs Wabasso and LCWM
New UlmTriangular MeetLeonard Woelfel; Randy Sokoloski
view12/8/2016 4:30 PM
Rochester - JMDual MeetJoe Morgan
view12/8/2016 4:30 PM
Rochester - MayoDual MeetJerry Reker
view12/8/2016 4:30 PM
TritonTriangular MeetMatt Sogla; Aaron Pagel
view12/8/2016 4:30 PM
JV only Tri
AustinTriangular MeetPete Henslin
view12/8/2016 5:00 PM
Craig Training (Heydt & Graff)
Mankato EastQuadrangular MeetGary Heydt; David Baldini; Steve Graff; Nate Craig
view12/8/2016 5:00 PM
TracyDual MeetBrian Danks; Pat Irlbeck
view12/8/2016 5:00 PM
Praire Du Chien, WIDual MeetDon Dilaura
view12/8/2016 5:00 PM
Wilder Training
Albert LeaDual MeetPaul Fishbaugher
view12/8/2016 5:00 PM
WatervilleDual MeetMark Levasseur
view12/8/2016 5:00 PM
South St. PaulDual MeetMatt Stein
view12/8/2016 5:30 PM
StewartvilleDual MeetNeal Skaar
view12/8/2016 5:30 PM
Wabasha-KelloggDual MeetRod Hoesley
view12/8/2016 5:30 PM
USCDual MeetBrad Tiedeken
view12/8/2016 6:00 PM
MCCDual MeetKirk Feit
view12/8/2016 6:00 PM
Pine IslandDual MeetDean Nelson
view12/8/2016 6:00 PM
BoldDual MeetRich Pohlmeier
view12/8/2016 6:00 PM
Waukon, IADual MeetDwayne Lundtvedt
view12/9/2016 8:00 AM
BusyLeonard Woelfel; Brad Tiedeken; Mike Woltman; Paul Fishbaugher; Mark Thein
view12/9/2016 4:00 PM
PipestoneQuadrangular MeetTravis Christenson; Pat Irlbeck; Brian Danks
view12/9/2016 4:00 PM
Willmar HSTournamentMark Levasseur
view12/9/2016 5:00 PM
Wisc. Dells DualsTournamentJoe Morgan; Don Dilaura
view12/9/2016 5:00 PM
Lake CrystalTriangular MeetJeff Adams; Leonard Woelfel
view12/9/2016 6:00 PM
Getschmann Training
GoodhueDual MeetJerry Reker; Chad Getschmann
view12/10/2016 8:00 AM
BusyMike Woltman; Scott Snobl; Matt Sogla; Bruce Fox; Paul Fishbaugher; Pete Henslin; Mark Thein
view12/10/2016 8:00 AM
LaCrosse Logan, WITournamentRod Hoesley
view12/10/2016 9:00 AM
JacksonTournamentRandy Sokoloski; Brian Danks; Pat Irlbeck; Gary Heydt; Kirk Feit; Greg Ewing; Rich Pohlmeier
view12/10/2016 9:00 AM
St. CloudTournamentJerry Reker
view12/10/2016 9:30 AM
Kasson-MantorvilleTournamentGreg Spencer; Steve Graff; Matt Stein; Leonard Woelfel; Neal Skaar; Brad Tiedeken; Aaron Pagel; Dean Nelson; Mark Levasseur
view12/10/2016 10:00 AM
Wisc. Dells DualsJoe Morgan; Don Dilaura
view12/10/2016 10:00 AM
CalmarTournamentDwayne Lundtvedt
view12/10/2016 10:30 AM
ByronTournamentJeff Adams; Jon Wheelock; David Baldini
view12/11/2016 8:00 AM
BusyMike Woltman
view12/12/2016 8:00 AM
BusyMike Woltman; Mark Thein
view12/12/2016 4:00 PM
Postville, IATournamentDon Dilaura
view12/13/2016 8:00 AM
Busy
view12/13/2016 4:00 PM
PipestoneTriangular MeetBrian Danks; Bruce Bakalyar
view12/13/2016 4:00 PM
St. ClairQuadrangular MeetJon Wheelock
view12/13/2016 5:00 PM
ChatfieldDual MeetDon Dilaura
view12/13/2016 5:00 PM
Madelia-TrumanQuadrangular MeetRandy Sokoloski; Jeff Adams
view12/13/2016 5:00 PM
LARPDual MeetMatt Sogla
view12/13/2016 5:00 PM
Sibley EastTriangular MeetRich Pohlmeier
view12/13/2016 5:00 PM
TracyTriangular MeetJim Williams
view12/13/2016 5:00 PM
TracyTriangular MeetTravis Christenson
view12/13/2016 5:30 PM
GMLOS - SouthlandDual Meet
view12/13/2016 5:30 PM
Adams
ObservationTriangular MeetPaul Fishbaugher
view12/13/2016 6:00 PM
Dover-EyotaDual MeetJoe Morgan
view12/13/2016 6:00 PM
Hutchinson HSDual MeetMark Levasseur
view12/13/2016 6:00 PM
St. CharlesDual MeetRod Hoesley
view12/13/2016 9:00 PM
Madelia-TrumanDual MeetLeonard Woelfel
view12/15/2016 8:00 AM
BusyLeonard Woelfel; Greg Ewing; Mark Thein; Greg Spencer; Bruce Fox; Pete Henslin
view12/15/2016 4:00 PM
Rochester - CenturyTriangular MeetPaul Fishbaugher; Matt Sogla
view12/15/2016 5:00 PM
Blue EarthDual MeetGary Heydt
view12/15/2016 5:00 PM
Triton, LeSeuer, USC, and St. Clair two mats
St. ClairQuadrangular MeetMatt Stein; Jeff Adams
view12/15/2016 5:00 PM
LaCresentDual MeetRod Hoesley
view12/15/2016 5:00 PM
Eden Valley/WatkinsTriangular MeetMark Levasseur
view12/15/2016 5:30 PM
Getschmann Training (Graff)
Pine IslandTriangular MeetBrad Tiedeken; Steve Graff; Chad Getschmann
view12/15/2016 6:00 PM
Charles City, IADual MeetDwayne Lundtvedt
view12/15/2016 6:00 PM
Craig Training
ByronDual MeetJerry Reker; Nate Craig
view12/16/2016 8:00 AM
BusyScott Snobl; Mike Woltman; Jon Wheelock; Mark Thein; Greg Spencer; Bruce Fox; Kirk Feit
view12/16/2016 9:00 AM
Redwood FallsTournamentPat Irlbeck; Gary Heydt; Leonard Woelfel; Greg Ewing; Jim Williams
view12/16/2016 5:00 PM
Lake CityDual MeetJoe Morgan
view12/17/2016 8:00 AM
BusyScott Snobl; Mike Woltman; Dwayne Lundtvedt; Jon Wheelock; Greg Spencer; Kirk Feit; Randy Sokoloski
view12/17/2016 8:30 AM
TrinityTournamentMatt Stein
view12/17/2016 9:00 AM
River Riot
Redwood FallsTournamentPat Irlbeck; Gary Heydt; Leonard Woelfel; Greg Ewing; Jim Williams
view12/17/2016 9:00 AM
JV River Riot
Redwood FallsTournamentRich Pohlmeier; Bruce Barrett; Alex Ourada; Brian Danks
view12/17/2016 9:30 AM
madison,wi.Dual MeetDon Dilaura
view12/17/2016 10:00 AM
Fillmore CentralTournamentJerry Reker; Joe Morgan; Rod Hoesley
view12/17/2016 10:00 AM
Kenyon-WanamingoTournamentBill Olson; Paul Fishbaugher; Rick Rud; Steve Graff; Dean Nelson
view12/17/2016 10:00 AM
JV
GoodhueTournamentBrad Tiedeken; Aaron Pagel; Mark Thein; Matt Sogla
view12/17/2016 10:30 AM
K-6 Youth Team, Check in by 10:15am
Blue EarthTournamentDavid Baldini; Nate Craig
view12/17/2016 11:00 AM
RobbinsdaleTournamentChad Getschmann; Mark Levasseur; Pete Henslin
view12/18/2016 8:00 AM
busyJon Wheelock; Greg Spencer; Mark Thein
view12/19/2016 8:00 AM
busyJon Wheelock; Greg Spencer; Pete Henslin
view12/19/2016 4:30 PM
JH event
AustinQuadrangular MeetNate Craig
view12/20/2016 8:00 AM
busyScott Snobl
view12/20/2016 4:15 PM
Owatonna Junior High - New
OwatonnaQuadrangular MeetMike Woltman; Nate Craig
view12/20/2016 4:30 PM
Kasson-MantorvilleTriangular MeetSteve Graff; David Baldini
view12/20/2016 5:00 PM
CaledoniaDual MeetJoe Morgan
view12/20/2016 5:00 PM
WorthingtonDual MeetPat Irlbeck
view12/20/2016 5:00 PM
HarmonyQuadrangular MeetDon Dilaura; Dean Nelson
view12/20/2016 5:00 PM
AlgonaQuadrangular MeetGary Heydt
view12/20/2016 5:00 PM
vs Pipestone
TracyDual MeetKirk Feit
view12/20/2016 6:00 PM
St. JamesRich Pohlmeier; Jon Wheelock
view12/20/2016 6:00 PM
Wabasha-KelloggDual Meet
view12/20/2016 6:00 PM
ChatfieldDual MeetMatt Sogla
view12/22/2016 8:00 AM
Busy
BusyNate Craig
view12/22/2016 4:00 PM
HayfieldTriangular MeetNeal Skaar; David Baldini
view12/22/2016 4:00 PM
New UlmTriangular MeetJon Wheelock
view12/22/2016 5:00 PM
Zumbrota-MazeppaTriangular MeetDean Nelson; Brad Tiedeken
view12/22/2016 5:00 PM
Kimball HSTriangular MeetMark Levasseur
view12/22/2016 5:00 PM
Kenyon-WanamingoTriangular MeetMatt Stein; Chad Getschmann
view12/22/2016 6:00 PM
Henslin Training
ByronDual MeetSteve Graff; Pete Henslin
view12/22/2016 6:00 PM
MarshallDual MeetJim Williams
view12/23/2016 8:00 AM
Busy
BusyMatt Sogla
view12/23/2016 4:00 PM
KerkovenTriangular MeetTravis Christenson
view12/29/2016 7:00 AM
Fargo ndTournamentRich Pohlmeier
view12/29/2016 8:00 AM
BUSYMark Thein
view12/29/2016 9:00 AM
bi stateTournamentDon Dilaura
view12/29/2016 10:00 AM
Rumble on the RedTournamentJoe Morgan
view12/29/2016 5:00 PM
ACGC HSTriangular MeetMark Levasseur
view12/30/2016 8:00 AM
BUSYBruce Fox; Matt Sogla; Mike Woltman
view12/30/2016 9:00 AM
bi stateTournamentDon Dilaura
view12/30/2016 9:00 AM
Clash
Rochester - RCTC Field HouseTournamentJerry Reker; Dwayne Lundtvedt; Bill Olson; Dean Nelson; Paul Fishbaugher; Rick Rud; Steve Graff; Matt Stein
view12/30/2016 9:00 AM
BensonTournamentJim Williams
view12/30/2016 10:00 AM
Rumble on the RedTournamentJoe Morgan
view12/30/2016 8:00 PM
Clash
Weigh ins
view12/31/2016 8:00 AM
BUSYBruce Fox; Mike Woltman
view12/31/2016 9:00 AM
Rumble on the RedTournamentJoe Morgan
view12/31/2016 9:00 AM
Clash
Rochester - RCTC Field HouseTournamentJerry Reker; Dwayne Lundtvedt; Bill Olson; Dean Nelson; Paul Fishbaugher; Rick Rud; Steve Graff; Matt Stein
view1/2/2017 8:00 AM
BusyPete Henslin
view1/3/2017 8:00 AM
BUSYMark Thein
view1/3/2017 4:00 PM
DawsonTriangular MeetTravis Christenson
view1/3/2017 5:00 PM
Madelia-TrumanTriangular MeetRandy Sokoloski
view1/5/2017 8:00 AM
BusyMike Woltman; Bruce Fox; David Baldini
view1/5/2017 4:00 PM
Lake CityTriangular MeetJoe Morgan
view1/5/2017 4:00 PM
vs Fulda/MCC & Adrian
MarshallTriangular MeetMark Levasseur
view1/5/2017 4:30 PM
Getschmann Training
OwatonnaDual MeetBill Olson; Rick Rud; Chad Getschmann
view1/5/2017 4:30 PM
AustinDual MeetNate Craig
view1/5/2017 4:30 PM
JH Dual prior to JV/Varsity
OwatonnaDual MeetChad Getschmann
view1/5/2017 5:00 PM
TracyDual MeetPat Irlbeck; Brian Danks
view1/5/2017 5:00 PM
LuverneTriangular MeetKirk Feit
view1/5/2017 5:00 PM
Mankato WestDual MeetBruce Barrett
view1/5/2017 5:00 PM
boldQuadrangular MeetRich Pohlmeier
view1/5/2017 5:00 PM
MinneotaTriangular MeetJim Williams
view1/5/2017 6:00 PM
StewartvilleDual MeetMark Thein
view1/5/2017 6:00 PM
BrittTriangular MeetGary Heydt
view1/5/2017 6:00 PM
Henslin Training
Zumbrota-MazeppaDual MeetJerry Reker; Pete Henslin
view1/5/2017 6:00 PM
waterloo columbusDual MeetDon Dilaura
view1/5/2017 6:00 PM
Charles City, IADual MeetDwayne Lundtvedt
view1/6/2017 8:00 AM
busyScott Snobl; David Baldini; Rick Rud
view1/6/2017 4:00 PM
New UlmTriangular MeetJeff Adams
view1/6/2017 5:00 PM
JacksonDual MeetRandy Sokoloski
view1/6/2017 5:00 PM
kaukauna,wi.TournamentDon Dilaura
view1/6/2017 5:00 PM
FairmontDual MeetKirk Feit
view1/6/2017 5:00 PM
PlainviewTriangular MeetDean Nelson; Brad Tiedeken
view1/6/2017 5:00 PM
St. JamesDual MeetMark Levasseur
view1/6/2017 5:00 PM
NRHEGTriangular MeetGary Heydt
view1/6/2017 6:00 PM
Dover-EyotaDual Meet
view1/6/2017 6:00 PM
Henslin Training
LARPDual MeetPete Henslin; Dwayne Lundtvedt
view1/6/2017 6:00 PM
GMLOS- Grand MeadowDual MeetAaron Pagel
view1/6/2017 6:00 PM
St. CharlesDual MeetJoe Morgan
view1/7/2017 8:00 AM
Busy
BusyGreg Ewing; Dwayne Lundtvedt; Matt Sogla; Steve Graff; Brad Tiedeken; David Baldini; Rick Rud
view1/7/2017 8:00 AM
Badgerland Nationals
LaCrosse, WITournamentMike Woltman
view1/7/2017 8:30 AM
Dual Invitational
PipestoneTournamentPat Irlbeck; Brian Danks; Alex Ourada
view1/7/2017 9:00 AM
Hudson DualsTournamentJoe Morgan
view1/7/2017 9:00 AM
kaukauna wi.TournamentDon Dilaura
view1/7/2017 9:00 AM
Osseo-Fairchild, WITournamentRod Hoesley
view1/7/2017 9:00 AM
HopkinsTournamentMatt Stein
view1/7/2017 10:00 AM
JH Event - 8am Skin
AustinTournamentPete Henslin; Nate Craig; Chad Getschmann
view1/10/2017 8:00 AM
busyScott Snobl
view1/10/2017 5:00 PM
St. JamesDual MeetPat Irlbeck
view1/10/2017 5:00 PM
FuldaTriangular MeetKirk Feit
view1/10/2017 5:00 PM
Madelia-TrumanTriangular MeetRandy Sokoloski; Leonard Woelfel
view1/10/2017 5:00 PM
BensonTriangular MeetJim Williams
view1/10/2017 5:00 PM
North FayetteTriangular MeetDon Dilaura
view1/10/2017 5:30 PM
Forest CityTriangular MeetGary Heydt
view1/10/2017 7:00 PM
St. OlafDual MeetDwayne Lundtvedt
view1/12/2017 8:00 AM
BUSYBruce Fox; Nate Craig; Pete Henslin
view1/12/2017 4:00 PM
St. JamesTriangular MeetPat Irlbeck; Brian Danks
view1/12/2017 4:00 PM
St. JamesTriangular MeetJeff Adams
view1/12/2017 4:00 PM
LaCresentTriangular MeetRod Hoesley
view1/12/2017 4:00 PM
Maple River-MapeltonTriangular MeetRandy Sokoloski; Neal Skaar
view1/12/2017 4:00 PM
MorrisTriangular MeetTravis Christenson
view1/12/2017 4:30 PM
OwatonnaTriangular MeetGreg Spencer; Aaron Pagel
view1/12/2017 4:30 PM
TritonTriangular MeetGary Heydt; Chad Getschmann
view1/12/2017 5:00 PM
Fillmore CentralDual MeetJerry Reker
view1/12/2017 5:00 PM
ChatfieldDual MeetDon Dilaura
view1/12/2017 5:00 PM
MedfordDual MeetBruce Barrett
view1/12/2017 5:00 PM
WasecaDual MeetLeonard Woelfel
view1/12/2017 5:00 PM
JacksonTriangular MeetKirk Feit
view1/12/2017 5:00 PM
Mankato EastDual MeetSteve Graff
view1/12/2017 5:30 PM
Albert LeaTriangular MeetDavid Baldini
view1/12/2017 5:30 PM
Wabasha-KelloggDual MeetDean Nelson
view1/12/2017 5:30 PM
NRHEGDual MeetBrad Tiedeken
view1/12/2017 6:00 PM
St. ClairDual MeetJon Wheelock
view1/12/2017 6:00 PM
Zumbrota-MazeppaDual MeetBill Olson
view1/12/2017 6:00 PM
LARPDual Meet
view1/12/2017 6:00 PM
North FayetteDual MeetDwayne Lundtvedt
view1/12/2017 6:00 PM
Buffalo HSDual MeetMark Levasseur
view1/13/2017 8:00 AM
Busy
BusyGreg Ewing; Nate Craig; Mark Thein
view1/13/2017 6:00 PM
Pine IslandDual MeetBruce Barrett
view1/13/2017 6:00 PM
Granite FallsDual MeetJim Williams
view1/14/2017 7:00 AM
WabassoTournamentTravis Christenson
view1/14/2017 8:00 AM
BusyDwayne Lundtvedt; Brian Danks; Nate Craig
view1/14/2017 8:30 AM
Gopher/Valley Conference Tourney
MedfordTournamentSteve Graff; Paul Fishbaugher; Jon Wheelock
view1/14/2017 8:30 AM
WabassoTournamentLeonard Woelfel; Kirk Feit
view1/14/2017 9:30 AM
TritonTournamentAaron Pagel; Bruce Fox; Bruce Barrett; Chad Getschmann
view1/14/2017 10:00 AM
AckleyTournamentGary Heydt
view1/14/2017 10:00 AM
osage,iowaTournamentDon Dilaura
view1/14/2017 10:30 AM
Big South Individual Tourney
Redwood FallsTournamentScott Snobl; Greg Spencer; Alex Ourada; David Baldini; Jim Williams; Greg Ewing
view1/16/2017 10:00 AM
MNGWL Region 1 Team Tournament
JacksonTournamentMike Woltman; Chad Getschmann; Rich Pohlmeier
view1/16/2017 4:30 PM
MNGWL Region 2 Team Tourney
Redwood FallsTournamentTravis Christenson
view1/17/2017 8:00 AM
BusyScott Snobl; Mike Woltman
view1/17/2017 4:00 PM
CanbyTriangular MeetPat Irlbeck
view1/17/2017 5:00 PM
CaledoniaDual MeetDon Dilaura
view1/17/2017 5:00 PM
St. JamesDual MeetMark Levasseur
view1/17/2017 5:00 PM
RenvilleTriangular MeetJim Williams
view1/17/2017 5:00 PM
Wabasso vs. Marshall
WabassoDual MeetTravis Christenson
view1/17/2017 6:00 PM
Wilder Training
StewartvilleDual MeetDean Nelson
view1/17/2017 6:00 PM
Weigh-ins at 5:00 p.m.
St. ClairDual MeetJeff Adams
view1/18/2017 7:00 PM
RCTCDual MeetDwayne Lundtvedt
view1/19/2017 8:00 AM
busyScott Snobl; Greg Ewing; Bruce Fox
view1/19/2017 4:00 PM
Craig Training
Rochester - CenturyDual MeetPaul Fishbaugher; Nate Craig
view1/19/2017 4:00 PM
Albert LeaDual MeetDean Nelson
view1/19/2017 4:30 PM
OwatonnaDual MeetJon Wheelock
view1/19/2017 4:30 PM
GoodhueTriangular MeetJoe Morgan; Chad Getschmann
view1/19/2017 5:00 PM
Hampton DumontDual MeetGary Heydt
view1/19/2017 5:00 PM
Praire Du Chien, WIDual MeetDon Dilaura
view1/19/2017 5:00 PM
WinonaDual MeetRod Hoesley
view1/19/2017 5:00 PM
Lake CrystalTriangular MeetLeonard Woelfel; Jeff Adams
view1/19/2017 5:00 PM
FuldaTriangular MeetKirk Feit
view1/19/2017 5:00 PM
USCDual MeetSteve Graff
view1/19/2017 5:00 PM
Mankato WestDual MeetGreg Spencer
view1/19/2017 5:00 PM
WindomDual MeetRandy Sokoloski
view1/19/2017 5:00 PM
TrinityTriangular MeetMatt Stein
view1/19/2017 5:00 PM
Blooming PrairieTriangular MeetBruce Barrett; Aaron Pagel
view1/19/2017 5:30 PM
Henslin Training
Kasson-MantorvilleDual MeetBill Olson; Pete Henslin
view1/19/2017 6:00 PM
CalmarDual MeetDwayne Lundtvedt
view1/20/2017 8:00 AM
BusyMatt Stein; Brad Tiedeken
view1/20/2017 4:00 PM
JanesvilleTriangular MeetSteve Graff
view1/20/2017 4:00 PM
KMS DualsTournamentRick Rud
view1/20/2017 5:00 PM
Mankato EastDual MeetLeonard Woelfel
view1/20/2017 5:00 PM
PlainviewTriangular MeetPaul Fishbaugher; Mark Thein
view1/20/2017 5:30 PM
GMLOS- Grand MeadowDual MeetDean Nelson
view1/20/2017 5:30 PM
St. CharlesDual Meet
view1/20/2017 6:00 PM
arcadia,wi.TournamentDon Dilaura
view1/20/2017 6:00 PM
Dover-EyotaDual MeetRod Hoesley
view1/20/2017 6:00 PM
MonticelloTriangular MeetRich Pohlmeier
view1/20/2017 6:00 PM
Dassel/CokatoDual MeetMark Levasseur
view1/21/2017 8:00 AM
BusyGreg Ewing; Dwayne Lundtvedt; Bruce Fox; Matt Stein
view1/21/2017 8:00 AM
Blue Jay openTournamentKirk Feit
view1/21/2017 8:15 AM
Arcadia, WITournamentDon Dilaura; Rod Hoesley
view1/21/2017 9:00 AM
Ellsworth, WiQuadrangular MeetJoe Morgan
view1/21/2017 9:00 AM
HutchinsonTournamentRich Pohlmeier
view1/21/2017 9:00 AM
Howard LakeTournamentMark Levasseur
view1/21/2017 9:00 AM
Rockford mnTournamentAaron Pagel; Chad Getschmann
view1/21/2017 9:00 AM
Farmington Middle School
FarmingtonTournamentNate Craig
view1/21/2017 9:30 AM
Lake CrystalTournamentJon Wheelock; Leonard Woelfel; Steve Graff; Jeff Adams
view1/21/2017 10:00 AM
HayfieldTournamentGary Heydt; Paul Fishbaugher; Rick Rud; Mike Woltman
view1/21/2017 10:00 AM
Zumbrota-MazeppaTournamentDean Nelson; Jerry Reker; Matt Sogla
view1/21/2017 11:00 AM
TracyTournamentPat Irlbeck; Travis Christenson; Scott Snobl
view1/22/2017 8:00 AM
Busy
BusyMark Thein
view1/22/2017 9:00 AM
STMA - YouthTournamentRich Pohlmeier; Joe Morgan
view1/23/2017 8:00 AM
BusyMark Thein; Greg Ewing
view1/23/2017 5:00 PM
MNGWL Individual South Subsection
WabassoTournamentTravis Christenson; Brian Danks; Mark Levasseur; Kirk Feit
view1/24/2017 8:00 AM
BusyMark Thein; Scott Snobl
view1/24/2017 4:00 PM
New UlmTriangular MeetBruce Bakalyar; Greg Spencer
view1/24/2017 4:00 PM
JanesvilleTriangular MeetLeonard Woelfel; David Baldini
view1/24/2017 5:00 PM
Howard LakeTriangular MeetMark Levasseur
view1/24/2017 6:00 PM
CanbyDual MeetJim Williams
view1/24/2017 6:00 PM
Forest CityTriangular MeetGary Heydt
view1/24/2017 6:00 PM
Weigh-ins at 5:00 p.m.
St. ClairDual MeetJeff Adams
view1/24/2017 7:00 PM
St. OlafDual MeetDwayne Lundtvedt
view1/25/2017 8:00 AM
BusyMark Thein
view1/26/2017 8:00 AM
BUSYBruce Fox; Scott Snobl; Brian Danks
view1/26/2017 4:00 PM
Getschmann Training
StewartvilleTriangular MeetMatt Stein; Paul Fishbaugher; Mark Thein; Chad Getschmann
view1/26/2017 4:00 PM
Mankato WestTriangular MeetJon Wheelock; Pete Henslin
view1/26/2017 4:00 PM
MapletonTriangular MeetSteve Graff; Neal Skaar
view1/26/2017 4:30 PM
Rochester - JMDual MeetGreg Spencer
view1/26/2017 4:30 PM
AustinTriangular MeetBrad Tiedeken
view1/26/2017 5:00 PM
Mankato EastTriangular MeetGary Heydt; David Baldini
view1/26/2017 5:00 PM
JacksonDual MeetRandy Sokoloski
view1/26/2017 5:00 PM
ChatfieldDual MeetDon Dilaura
view1/26/2017 5:00 PM
WorthingtonDual MeetLeonard Woelfel
view1/26/2017 5:00 PM
Fountain City, WIDual MeetRod Hoesley
view1/26/2017 5:00 PM
Pine IslandDual MeetMike Woltman
view1/26/2017 5:00 PM
TracyDual MeetTravis Christenson
view1/26/2017 5:30 PM
Wabasha-KelloggDual MeetTom Kuisle
view1/26/2017 5:30 PM
Craig Training
GMLOS - LeRoyDual MeetBill Olson; Nate Craig
view1/26/2017 5:30 PM
ByronDual MeetJoe Morgan
view1/26/2017 6:00 PM
NicolletDual MeetJeff Adams
view1/26/2017 6:00 PM
Wilder Training
HayfieldDual MeetJerry Reker
view1/26/2017 6:00 PM
LARPDual MeetDean Nelson
view1/27/2017 8:00 AM
BusyLeonard Woelfel; Greg Ewing; Mark Thein; Brian Danks; Brad Tiedeken
view1/27/2017 4:00 PM
Madelia-TrumanQuadrangular MeetRandy Sokoloski; Jeff Adams
view1/27/2017 5:00 PM
St. JamesDual MeetPat Irlbeck
view1/27/2017 5:00 PM
Redwood FallsQuadrangular MeetAlex Ourada; Jim Williams
view1/27/2017 5:00 PM
Lake CrystalDual MeetLeonard Woelfel
view1/27/2017 6:00 PM
BeckerDual MeetMark Levasseur
view1/28/2017 8:00 AM
BusyScott Snobl; Greg Ewing; Brian Danks
view1/28/2017 8:30 AM
Independence, WITournamentRod Hoesley
view1/28/2017 8:30 AM
St. James JV Tourney
St. JamesTournament
view1/28/2017 9:00 AM
Champlin ParkTournamentRich Pohlmeier
view1/28/2017 9:30 AM
SwallasTournamentGary Heydt; Dean Nelson; Jerry Reker; Jon Wheelock; Leonard Woelfel; Aaron Pagel; Jeff Adams; Don Dilaura; Bruce Fox; Pete Henslin
view1/28/2017 10:00 AM
weigh in at 8:00 wrestle at 10:00
Lake CityTournamentBill Olson; Paul Fishbaugher; Rick Rud; Steve Graff
view1/28/2017 10:00 AM
MFL Mar MacTournamentDwayne Lundtvedt
view1/28/2017 11:00 AM
NW College
Orange City, IATriangular MeetKirk Feit
view1/28/2017 11:00 AM
Pine IslandTournamentMatt Sogla; Greg Spencer; Mark Thein
view1/28/2017 8:00 PM
Busy
BusyNate Craig
view1/31/2017 8:00 AM
busyScott Snobl
view1/31/2017 4:00 PM
USCTriangular MeetRandy Sokoloski
view1/31/2017 4:00 PM
WindomDual MeetKirk Feit
view1/31/2017 4:00 PM
Madelia-TrumanTriangular MeetLeonard Woelfel
view1/31/2017 5:00 PM
Craig Training
St. ClairDual MeetMatt Stein; Nate Craig
view1/31/2017 5:00 PM
SpringfieldDual MeetPat Irlbeck
view1/31/2017 6:00 PM
BBEDual MeetMark Levasseur
view1/31/2017 7:00 PM
Martin County WestDual MeetJon Wheelock
view2/1/2017 7:00 PM
RCTCDual MeetJerry Reker
view2/2/2017 8:00 AM
Busy
BusyGreg Ewing; Brad Tiedeken; Bruce Fox; Leonard Woelfel; Scott Snobl
view2/2/2017 4:00 PM
WasecaTriangular MeetJeff Adams; Nate Craig
view2/2/2017 4:00 PM
WinonaDual MeetJoe Morgan; Aaron Pagel
view2/2/2017 4:00 PM
AustinDual MeetJerry Reker
view2/2/2017 4:00 PM
New UlmTriangular MeetTravis Christenson
view2/2/2017 4:30 PM
OwatonnaDual MeetGreg Spencer
view2/2/2017 5:00 PM
Wilder Training
Blooming PrairieDual MeetGary Heydt
view2/2/2017 5:00 PM
TracyTriangular MeetPat Irlbeck; Kirk Feit
view2/2/2017 5:00 PM
Maple River-MapeltonDual Meet
view2/2/2017 5:00 PM
Mankato WestDual MeetBruce Barrett
view2/2/2017 5:00 PM
Lake CrystalDual MeetLeonard Woelfel
view2/2/2017 5:00 PM
JanesvilleDual MeetJon Wheelock
view2/2/2017 5:00 PM
MarshallTriangular MeetJim Williams
view2/2/2017 5:00 PM
WorthingtonDual MeetBrian Danks
view2/2/2017 5:30 PM
ByronDual MeetDean Nelson
view2/2/2017 5:30 PM
TritonDual MeetDavid Baldini
view2/2/2017 6:00 PM
Kasson-MantorvilleDual MeetPaul Fishbaugher
view2/2/2017 6:15 PM
Rocori HSDual MeetMark Levasseur
view2/3/2017 8:00 AM
Busy
BusyGreg Ewing; Brad Tiedeken
view2/3/2017 4:00 PM
LuverneQuadrangular MeetKirk Feit; Brian Danks
view2/3/2017 4:00 PM
CanbyDual MeetTravis Christenson
view2/3/2017 5:00 PM
CaledoniaDual MeetJoe Morgan
view2/3/2017 5:00 PM
Madelia-TrumanQuadrangular MeetRandy Sokoloski; Jeff Adams
view2/3/2017 5:00 PM
JacksonDual MeetPat Irlbeck
view2/3/2017 5:00 PM
Fillmore CentralDual MeetDon Dilaura
view2/3/2017 5:00 PM
Independence, WITournamentRod Hoesley
view2/3/2017 5:30 PM
St. CharlesDual MeetAaron Pagel
view2/3/2017 6:00 PM
Dover-EyotaDual MeetPaul Fishbaugher
view2/3/2017 6:00 PM
PlainviewDual MeetDean Nelson
view2/3/2017 6:00 PM
Wilder Training
Kasson-MantorvilleDual MeetBill Olson; Rick Rud
view2/4/2017 8:00 AM
BusyBrad Tiedeken; Matt Sogla; Bruce Barrett; Mike Woltman
view2/4/2017 8:00 AM
JanesvilleTournamentJoe Morgan; Matt Stein; Jon Wheelock
view2/4/2017 8:30 AM
JV Team
MazeppaTournamentPete Henslin; Nate Craig; Chad Getschmann
view2/4/2017 9:00 AM
Mankato EastTournamentGary Heydt; David Baldini; Steve Graff; Jeff Adams; Leonard Woelfel
view2/4/2017 9:00 AM
EauClaire, WITournamentJerry Reker
view2/4/2017 9:00 AM
badger conference madison.wiTournamentDon Dilaura
view2/4/2017 11:00 AM
Wabasha-KelloggQuadrangular MeetAaron Pagel; Tom Kuisle
view2/5/2017 9:30 AM
USC K-3 Team Tourney
WellsTournamentMike Woltman
view2/6/2017 7:30 AM
Busy
Bruce Bakalyar
view2/6/2017 4:00 PM
JV Official Brian
PipestoneTriangular MeetTravis Christenson; Brian Danks
view2/7/2017 8:00 AM
busyScott Snobl; Steve Graff
view2/7/2017 4:00 PM
NicolletQuadrangular MeetPat Irlbeck
view2/7/2017 4:00 PM
WorthingtonTriangular MeetKirk Feit
view2/7/2017 4:00 PM
LambertonTriangular MeetTravis Christenson; Leonard Woelfel
view2/7/2017 5:00 PM
St. ClairTournamentRandy Sokoloski
view2/7/2017 5:00 PM
WinonaTriangular MeetDon Dilaura
view2/7/2017 5:00 PM
Watertown- MayerTriangular MeetRich Pohlmeier
view2/7/2017 5:00 PM
@Houston
CaledoniaDual MeetJoe Morgan
view2/7/2017 5:00 PM
Quad County vs United
RenvilleDual MeetAlex Ourada
view2/9/2017 4:00 PM
Mankato WestTriangular MeetDavid Baldini; Greg Spencer
view2/9/2017 4:30 PM
OwatonnaDual MeetJeff Adams
view2/9/2017 4:30 PM
Rochester - MayoDual MeetBill Olson
view2/9/2017 5:00 PM
Blooming PrairieDual MeetMike Woltman
view2/9/2017 5:00 PM
MedfordDual MeetLeonard Woelfel
view2/9/2017 5:00 PM
SherburnDual Meet
view2/9/2017 5:00 PM
Maple River-MapeltonDual MeetRandy Sokoloski
view2/9/2017 5:00 PM
ChatfieldDual MeetRod Hoesley
view2/9/2017 5:00 PM
Glencoe/ Silver LakeTriangular MeetMark Levasseur
view2/9/2017 5:00 PM
TracyDual MeetTravis Christenson
view2/9/2017 5:30 PM
Zumbrota-MazeppaTriangular MeetJoe Morgan; Chad Getschmann
view2/9/2017 5:30 PM
GMLOS- Grand MeadowDual MeetNeal Skaar
view2/9/2017 5:30 PM
GoodhueDual MeetMatt Stein
view2/9/2017 6:00 PM
Dover-EyotaDual MeetMatt Sogla
view2/9/2017 6:00 PM
LARPDual MeetJerry Reker
view2/9/2017 6:00 PM
Rochester - CenturyDual MeetBruce Barrett
view2/9/2017 6:00 PM
Kenyon-WanamingoDual Meet
view2/10/2017 8:00 AM
BusyMike Woltman; Paul Fishbaugher; Steve Graff
view2/10/2017 5:00 PM
JacksonDual MeetPat Irlbeck
view2/10/2017 5:00 PM
StewartvilleDual MeetRod Hoesley
view2/11/2017 8:00 AM
JanesvilleTournamentAaron Pagel; Bruce Fox; David Baldini; Mark Thein
view2/11/2017 8:00 AM
MinnetonkaTournamentMatt Stein
view2/11/2017 8:00 AM
MorrisTournamentJim Williams
view2/11/2017 9:00 AM
West Salem, WI regionalTournamentRod Hoesley
view2/11/2017 10:00 AM
Redwood FallsTournamentPat Irlbeck
view2/11/2017 10:00 AM
Three Rivers JV Conference
ChatfieldTournamentMatt Sogla; Mike Woltman; Chad Getschmann
view2/11/2017 11:00 AM
equinas lacrosse,wi.regionalsTournamentDon Dilaura
view2/11/2017 10:00 PM
HVL JV
Lake CityTournamentTom Kuisle; Joe Morgan; Dean Nelson
view2/13/2017 8:00 AM
Busy
BusyBruce Bakalyar; Steve Graff; Mark Thein
view2/14/2017 5:00 PM
Boyceville, WI team sectioanlDual MeetRod Hoesley
view2/14/2017 7:00 PM
St. PaulDual MeetDwayne Lundtvedt
view2/16/2017 4:00 PM
Site at Top Seed
Albert LeaDual MeetJeff Adams; Leonard Woelfel
view2/16/2017 5:00 PM
tbaTournamentRandy Sokoloski; Jim Williams
view2/16/2017 5:00 PM
Site at Top seed
Section 2A TeamTournamentMatt Stein
view2/16/2017 5:00 PM
Section 2A two rounds
Kenyon-WanamingoTournamentJeff Adams
view2/16/2017 6:00 PM
Section 1 Team DualsDual MeetDon Dilaura; Bill Olson; Dean Nelson; Jerry Reker; Joe Morgan; Neal Skaar; Paul Fishbaugher; Rick Rud; Steve Graff; Tom Kuisle; Brad Tiedeken
view2/18/2017 8:00 AM
BUSYBruce Fox
view2/18/2017 9:00 AM
Wells, MN
USCTournamentMatt Stein; Gary Heydt
view2/18/2017 9:00 AM
Tomah, WI division 1 individual sectionalTournamentRod Hoesley
view2/18/2017 10:00 AM
Section 3A Team final 4
PipestoneTournamentJerry Reker; Jim Williams
view2/18/2017 10:00 AM
Section 1 Team Finals - Mayo Civic CenterTournamentPaul Fishbaugher; Dean Nelson; Greg Spencer; Rick Rud; Steve Graff
view2/18/2017 10:00 AM
Sectionals - Mineral Point, WITournamentDon Dilaura
view2/19/2017 8:00 AM
BUSYBruce Fox
view2/21/2017 5:00 PM
BUSYBruce Barrett
view2/23/2017 12:00 PM
Wisconsin State Tournament in MadisonTournamentRod Hoesley
view2/24/2017 8:00 AM
BUSYBruce Fox
view2/24/2017 8:00 AM
Wisconsin State Tournament in MadisonTournamentRod Hoesley
view2/24/2017 12:00 PM
Section 1 Individual - Mayo Civic CenterTournamentPaul Fishbaugher; Matt Stein; Joe Morgan; Bill Olson; Rick Rud; Steve Graff; Tom Kuisle
view2/24/2017 4:00 PM
Section 2A Individual
Blue EarthTournamentJeff Adams; Gary Heydt; Jon Wheelock; Leonard Woelfel
view2/24/2017 4:00 PM
Section 3A Individual Tourn.
JacksonTournamentJerry Reker
view2/24/2017 5:00 PM
8AAA Ind. Sectionals
AlexandriaTournamentMark Levasseur
view2/24/2017 5:00 PM
Redwood FallsTournamentJim Williams
view2/25/2017 8:00 AM
Wisconsin State Tournament in MadisonTournamentRod Hoesley
view2/25/2017 9:00 AM
Redwood FallsTournamentJim Williams
view2/25/2017 10:00 AM
Section 2A Individual
Blue EarthTournamentJeff Adams; Gary Heydt; Leonard Woelfel; Jon Wheelock
view2/25/2017 10:00 AM
Section 3A Individual Tourn.
JacksonTournamentJerry Reker
view2/25/2017 10:00 AM
Section 1 Individual - Mayo Civic CenterTournamentPaul Fishbaugher; Matt Stein; Joe Morgan; Bill Olson; Rick Rud; Steve Graff; Tom Kuisle
view2/25/2017 11:00 AM
8AAA Ind. Sectionals
AlexandriaTournamentMark Levasseur
view3/2/2017 8:00 AM
Minnesota State TournamentTournamentAaron Pagel; Alex Ourada; Bill Olson; Brad Tiedeken; Brian Danks; Brian Sokoloski; Bruce Bakalyar; Bruce Barrett; Bruce Fox; Cami Snobl; Chad Getschmann; David Baldini; Dean Nelson; Don Dilaura; Dwayne Lundtvedt; Gary Heydt; Glen Meger; Greg Ewing; Greg Spencer; Jeff Adams; Jerry Reker; Jim Williams; Joe Morgan; Jon Wheelock; Kirk Feit; Leonard Woelfel; Mark Levasseur; Mark Thein; Matt Sogla; Matt Stein; Mike Woltman; Nate Craig; Neal Skaar; Pat Irlbeck; Paul Fishbaugher; Pete Henslin; Randy Sokoloski; Rich Pohlmeier; Rick Rud; Rod Hoesley; Scott Snobl; Steve Graff; Tom Kuisle; Travis Christenson
view3/3/2017 8:00 AM
Minnesota State TournamentTournamentAaron Pagel; Alex Ourada; Bill Olson; Brad Tiedeken; Brian Danks; Brian Sokoloski; Bruce Bakalyar; Bruce Barrett; Bruce Fox; Cami Snobl; Chad Getschmann; David Baldini; Dean Nelson; Don Dilaura; Dwayne Lundtvedt; Gary Heydt; Greg Spencer; Jeff Adams; Jerry Reker; Jim Williams; Joe Morgan; Jon Wheelock; Kirk Feit; Leonard Woelfel; Mark Levasseur; Mark Thein; Pat Irlbeck; Paul Fishbaugher; Pete Henslin; Randy Sokoloski; Rich Pohlmeier; Rick Rud; Rod Hoesley; Scott Snobl; Steve Graff; Tom Kuisle; Travis Christenson; Greg Ewing; Matt Sogla; Matt Stein; Mike Woltman; Nate Craig; Glen Meger; Neal Skaar
view3/4/2017 8:00 AM
Minnesota State TournamentTournamentAaron Pagel; Alex Ourada; Bill Olson; Brad Tiedeken; Brian Danks; Brian Sokoloski; Bruce Bakalyar; Bruce Barrett; Bruce Fox; Cami Snobl; Chad Getschmann; David Baldini; Dean Nelson; Don Dilaura; Gary Heydt; Glen Meger; Greg Ewing; Greg Spencer; Jeff Adams; Jerry Reker; Jim Williams; Joe Morgan; Jon Wheelock; Kirk Feit; Leonard Woelfel; Mark Levasseur; Mark Thein; Matt Sogla; Matt Stein; Mike Woltman; Nate Craig; Neal Skaar; Pat Irlbeck; Paul Fishbaugher; Pete Henslin; Rick Rud; Rod Hoesley; Scott Snobl; Steve Graff; Tom Kuisle; Travis Christenson; Dwayne Lundtvedt; Randy Sokoloski; Rich Pohlmeier