Skip Navigation Linkssortable2013-14

  
  
Description
  
  
Official(s)
  
Count= 413
  
11/2/2013 1:00 AM
RCTCTournamentJerry Reker
  
11/2/2013 1:00 AM
Cedar Falls IowaTournamentBruce Barrett
  
11/3/2013 1:00 AM
Cedar Falls IowaDual MeetBruce Barrett
  
11/9/2013 11:00 AM
Luther CollegeTournamentDwayne Lundtvedt
  
11/10/2013 8:00 AM
RCTCTournamentBill Olson; Bruce Barrett; Paul Fishbaugher; Rick Rud; Steve Graff
  
11/12/2013 6:00 PM
Decorah, IADual MeetDwayne Lundtvedt
  
11/14/2013 9:00 PM
St. OlafDual MeetDwayne Lundtvedt
  
11/14/2013 9:00 PM
Upper Iowa - Fayette, IADual MeetDon Dilaura
  
11/15/2013 5:00 PM
MInot HSDual MeetShannon Dokken
  
11/16/2013 11:00 AM
lutherTournamentDon Dilaura; Dwayne Lundtvedt
  
11/16/2013 6:00 PM
Decorah, IADual MeetDwayne Lundtvedt
  
11/21/2013 6:00 PM
DLBDual MeetShannon Dokken
  
11/23/2013 2:00 AM
AugsburgTournamentJerry Reker
  
11/23/2013 8:00 AM
Newton NDTournamentShannon Dokken
  
11/23/2013 9:00 AM
Concordia CollegeTournamentDon Dilaura
  
11/24/2013 3:00 PM
university of minnesotaDual MeetDon Dilaura
  
11/25/2013 6:00 PM
CalmarDual MeetDon Dilaura
  
11/26/2013 4:00 PM
Velva NDTriangular MeetShannon Dokken
  
12/2/2013 4:00 PM
WinonaTournamentBrad Tiedeken; Tom Kuisle
  
12/3/2013 6:00 PM
HayfieldDual MeetBill Olson
  
12/3/2013 7:00 PM
Blooming PrairieQuadrangular MeetGary Heydt; Matt Stein
  
12/3/2013 7:00 PM
New HamptonDual MeetDon Dilaura
  
12/3/2013 8:00 PM
Lindahl Busy
Lindahl Busy
  
12/3/2013 9:00 PM
St. JamesDual MeetRandy Sokoloski
  
12/5/2013 2:00 AM
Reker busyDual MeetJerry Reker
  
12/5/2013 5:00 PM
Mankato EastQuadrangular MeetSteve Graff
  
12/5/2013 5:00 PM
Blue EarthDual Meet
  
12/5/2013 6:00 PM
LARPTriangular MeetPaul Fishbaugher
  
12/5/2013 6:00 PM
Rochester - CenturyDual MeetMatt Stein; Bruce Barrett
  
12/5/2013 6:00 PM
Keyon-WanamingoDual MeetBrad Tiedeken
  
12/5/2013 6:00 PM
Austin Dual
AustinDual Meet
  
12/5/2013 7:00 PM
Clear LakeDual MeetGary Heydt
  
12/5/2013 7:00 PM
Fillmore CentralDual MeetJoe Morgan
  
12/5/2013 7:00 PM
Mankato WestTriangular MeetJeff Adams; Jon Wheelock
  
12/5/2013 7:00 PM
OwatonnaDual MeetLeonard Woelfel
  
12/5/2013 7:00 PM
windomTriangular MeetRandy Sokoloski
  
12/5/2013 8:00 PM
jesupQuadrangular MeetDon Dilaura
  
12/6/2013 2:00 AM
reker busyDual MeetJerry Reker
  
12/6/2013 5:00 PM
vs. LCWM
FairmontDual MeetBrian Sokoloski
  
12/6/2013 5:00 PM
St Paul HardingDual MeetMatt Stein
  
12/6/2013 7:00 PM
Lake CityDual MeetBill Olson
  
12/6/2013 7:00 PM
Zumbrota-MazeppaDual MeetPaul Fishbaugher; Brad Tiedeken
  
12/6/2013 7:00 PM
EastviewQuadrangular Meet
  
12/6/2013 8:00 PM
GoodhueDual Meet
  
12/6/2013 8:00 PM
JacksonDual MeetRandy Sokoloski
  
12/6/2013 9:00 PM
fenimore,wiDual MeetDon Dilaura
  
12/7/2013 2:00 AM
LaCrosse, WITournamentJerry Reker
  
12/7/2013 9:00 AM
BurnsvilleTournamentRick Rud; Matt Stein
  
12/7/2013 10:00 AM
Ellsworth, WITournamentJoe Morgan
  
12/7/2013 10:00 AM
OwatonnaTournamentBruce Barrett
  
12/7/2013 10:00 AM
JV-Varsity Tourn.
Blue EarthTournamentSteve Graff; Brian Sokoloski
  
12/7/2013 11:00 AM
St. JamesTournamentLeonard Woelfel
  
12/7/2013 11:00 AM
LaCrosse, WITournamentDwayne Lundtvedt
  
12/7/2013 11:30 AM
JacksonTournamentRandy Sokoloski
  
12/7/2013 12:00 PM
Blue EarthTournamentGary Heydt
  
12/7/2013 12:00 PM
WinonaTournamentRod Hoesley; Don Dilaura
  
12/7/2013 8:00 PM
Lindahl Busy
  
12/10/2013 3:00 PM
LaCresentTriangular MeetRod Hoesley
  
12/10/2013 5:00 PM
TritonTriangular Meet
  
12/10/2013 5:00 PM
Owa MS
  
12/10/2013 5:30 PM
Madelia-TrumanDual MeetLeonard Woelfel
  
12/10/2013 6:00 PM
Dover-EyotaDual MeetPaul Fishbaugher
  
12/10/2013 7:00 PM
HayfieldDual MeetJerry Reker
  
12/10/2013 9:00 PM
pduchienDual MeetDon Dilaura
  
12/10/2013 9:00 PM
USCDual MeetRandy Sokoloski
  
12/11/2013 5:00 PM
St Paul JohnsonMatt Stein
  
12/12/2013 12:00 AM
J. Kuisle - Busy
  
12/12/2013 2:00 AM
reker busyDual MeetJerry Reker
  
12/12/2013 5:00 PM
Lake CrystalDual MeetLeonard Woelfel
  
12/12/2013 5:00 PM
vs Bismarck Century
Minot NDDual MeetShannon Dokken
  
12/12/2013 6:00 PM
LaCresentTriangular MeetRod Hoesley
  
12/12/2013 6:00 PM
Rochester - MayoDual MeetJoe Morgan
  
12/12/2013 6:00 PM
ByronTriangular MeetDean Nelson
  
12/13/2013 12:00 AM
J. Kuisle - Busy
  
12/12/2013 6:00 PM
Columbia HeightsDual MeetMatt Stein
  
12/12/2013 6:00 PM
denver,iowaQuadrangular MeetDon Dilaura
  
12/12/2013 7:00 PM
NRHEGDual MeetGary Heydt
  
12/12/2013 7:00 PM
JWP/WEMDual MeetAaron Haggerty
  
12/12/2013 7:00 PM
Rochester - JMDual MeetTom Kuisle
  
12/12/2013 7:00 PM
Mankato WestDual MeetJon Wheelock
  
12/12/2013 8:00 PM
USCDual MeetSteve Graff
  
12/12/2013 8:00 PM
Madelia-TrumanDual MeetBrian Sokoloski
  
12/12/2013 9:00 PM
St. OlafDual MeetDwayne Lundtvedt
  
12/12/2013 9:00 PM
Lindahl Busy
  
12/13/2013 2:00 AM
Reker busyDual MeetJerry Reker
  
12/13/2013 4:00 PM
Kenmare NDTournamentShannon Dokken
  
12/13/2013 6:00 PM
Zumbrota-MazeppaTriangular MeetBill Olson; Brad Tiedeken
  
12/13/2013 6:00 PM
StewartvilleTriangular MeetPaul Fishbaugher
  
12/13/2013 6:00 PM
Rochester - CenturyDual MeetBruce Barrett
  
12/13/2013 6:00 PM
NorthfieldQuadrangular MeetRick Rud
  
12/14/2013 12:00 AM
J. Kuisle - Busy
  
12/13/2013 7:00 PM
Lake CityDual MeetRod Hoesley
  
12/13/2013 7:00 PM
PEMQuadrangular MeetDean Nelson; Joe Morgan
  
12/13/2013 7:00 PM
St. ClairTriangular MeetGreg Spencer
  
12/13/2013 8:00 PM
WindomTriangular MeetBrian Sokoloski
  
12/13/2013 9:00 PM
Lindahl Busy
  
12/14/2013 9:00 AM
St. CloudTournamentJerry Reker
  
12/14/2013 9:00 AM
columbia heightsMatt Stein
  
12/14/2013 10:00 AM
GoodhueTournamentDavid Baldini; Brad Tiedeken; Bruce Barrett
  
12/14/2013 10:00 AM
Eau Claire NorthTournamentJoe Morgan
  
12/14/2013 10:30 AM
LaCrosse Logan, WITournamentRod Hoesley
  
12/14/2013 11:00 AM
wartburgTournamentDon Dilaura
  
12/14/2013 11:00 AM
Keyon-WanamingoTournamentBill Olson; Paul Fishbaugher; Rick Rud; Steve Graff
  
12/14/2013 11:00 AM
ByronTournamentDean Nelson; Greg Spencer
  
12/14/2013 12:00 PM
St. CharlesTournament
  
12/14/2013 12:00 PM
AlgonaTournamentGary Heydt
  
12/14/2013 12:00 PM
CalmarTournamentDwayne Lundtvedt
  
12/14/2013 5:00 PM
WabassoTriangular MeetLeonard Woelfel
  
12/14/2013 9:00 PM
Lindahl Busy
  
12/16/2013 5:00 PM
9th grade league
OwatonnaDual MeetBruce Barrett
  
12/16/2013 6:00 PM
Postville, IATournamentDon Dilaura
  
12/17/2013 11:00 AM
Mankato EastDual MeetGary Heydt; David Baldini
  
12/17/2013 12:00 PM
Blue EarthTriangular MeetBrian Sokoloski
  
12/17/2013 4:00 PM
Owa MS
  
12/17/2013 5:00 PM
St. ClairTriangular MeetJeff Adams; Steve Graff
  
12/17/2013 6:00 PM
Dover-EyotaDual Meet
  
12/17/2013 7:00 PM
ChatfieldDual MeetDon Dilaura
  
12/17/2013 7:00 PM
Rochester - JMDual Meet
  
12/17/2013 7:00 PM
PEMTriangular MeetBill Olson; Leonard Woelfel
  
12/17/2013 7:00 PM
windomTriangular MeetRandy Sokoloski
  
12/17/2013 8:00 PM
Postville, IADual MeetDwayne Lundtvedt
  
12/17/2013 8:00 PM
St. CharlesDual MeetTom Kuisle
  
12/17/2013 8:00 PM
Lindahl Busy
  
12/19/2013 12:00 AM
T. Kuisle busyTournamentTom Kuisle
  
12/20/2013 12:00 AM
T.Kuisle BusyDual MeetTom Kuisle
  
12/19/2013 6:00 PM
AustinDual Meet
  
12/19/2013 6:00 PM
St. Paul CentralDual MeetMatt Stein
  
12/19/2013 6:00 PM
Maple River-MapeltonDual MeetLeonard Woelfel
  
12/19/2013 7:00 PM
Clarion-GoldfieldDual MeetGary Heydt
  
12/19/2013 7:00 PM
Mankato WestDual MeetJeff Adams
  
12/19/2013 7:00 PM
Keyon-WanamingoTriangular MeetJoe Morgan
  
12/19/2013 8:00 PM
StewartvilleDual MeetBrad Tiedeken
  
12/19/2013 8:00 PM
MedfordDual MeetAaron Haggerty
  
12/19/2013 8:00 PM
New HamptonDual MeetDon Dilaura; Dwayne Lundtvedt
  
12/19/2013 9:30 PM
Holmen, WIDual MeetRod Hoesley
  
12/20/2013 10:00 AM
don dilaura nashvilleDual MeetDon Dilaura
  
12/20/2013 6:00 PM
Redwood FallsDual MeetGary Heydt; Leonard Woelfel
  
12/21/2013 12:00 AM
J. Kuisle - Busy
  
12/20/2013 6:00 PM
Dual vs. Austin
Mankato EastDual Meet
  
12/20/2013 7:00 PM
CaledoniaDual MeetJoe Morgan
  
12/21/2013 9:00 AM
AnokaTournamentMatt Stein
  
12/21/2013 9:00 AM
Minot NDTournamentShannon Dokken
  
12/21/2013 10:00 AM
luther duals nashville tn.TournamentDon Dilaura
  
12/21/2013 11:00 AM
Redwood FallsTournamentGary Heydt; Leonard Woelfel
  
12/21/2013 11:00 AM
Arcadia, WITournamentBrad Tiedeken
  
12/21/2013 12:00 PM
Fillmore CentralTournamentJerry Reker; Joe Morgan; Tom Kuisle; Rod Hoesley
  
12/22/2013 10:00 AM
nashville tennesseeDual MeetDon Dilaura
  
12/24/2013 8:00 PM
Lindahl Busy
  
12/26/2013 4:00 PM
leave to bi stateTournamentDon Dilaura
  
12/27/2013 10:00 AM
Rumble on the RedTournamentShannon Dokken; Joe Morgan
  
12/27/2013 11:00 AM
bi stateTournamentDon Dilaura
  
12/28/2013 10:00 AM
Rumble on the RedTournamentShannon Dokken; Joe Morgan
  
12/28/2013 11:00 AM
bi stateTournamentDon Dilaura
  
12/29/2013 10:00 AM
Rumble on the RedTournamentShannon Dokken; Joe Morgan
  
1/2/2014 12:00 AM
BUSY
BUSY -BaldiniDavid Baldini
  
1/2/2014 6:00 PM
Rochester - MayoDual Meet
  
1/3/2014 12:00 AM
BUSY BaldiniDavid Baldini
  
1/2/2014 7:00 PM
Albert LeaDual MeetDean Nelson
  
1/2/2014 7:00 PM
Rochester - CenturyDual MeetPaul Fishbaugher
  
1/2/2014 7:00 PM
Mankato WestDual MeetLeonard Woelfel
  
1/2/2014 7:00 PM
vs USC
Blooming PrairieDual MeetMatt Stein
  
1/2/2014 7:00 PM
GMLOKDual Meet
  
1/2/2014 8:00 PM
Blooming PrairieDual MeetGary Heydt
  
1/2/2014 8:00 PM
GMLOKDual Meet
  
1/3/2014 11:00 AM
Rochester - RCTC Field HouseTournamentGary Heydt; Dwayne Lundtvedt; Bill Olson; Jerry Reker; Paul Fishbaugher; Rick Rud; Steve Graff
  
1/3/2014 5:00 PM
NRHEGQuadrangular MeetJon Wheelock; Jeff Adams
  
1/3/2014 6:00 PM
LARPTriangular MeetTom Kuisle
  
1/3/2014 6:00 PM
HarmonyTriangular MeetRod Hoesley; Brad Tiedeken
  
1/3/2014 7:00 PM
aplinton,wi cheese headTournamentDon Dilaura
  
1/3/2014 8:00 PM
St. CharlesDual Meet
  
1/4/2014 12:00 AM
BUSY BaldiniDavid Baldini
  
1/4/2014 12:00 AM
Lindahl Busy
  
1/4/2014 9:00 AM
OwatonnaTournamentJeff Adams; Tom Kuisle; Brad Tiedeken
  
1/4/2014 10:00 AM
LaCresentTournamentRod Hoesley
  
1/4/2014 10:00 AM
aplington,wi cheese headTournamentDon Dilaura
  
1/4/2014 11:00 AM
Rochester - RCTC Field HouseTournamentGary Heydt; Dwayne Lundtvedt; Bill Olson; Jerry Reker; Paul Fishbaugher; Rick Rud; Steve Graff
  
1/4/2014 12:00 PM
busyLeonard Woelfel
  
1/5/2014 12:00 AM
busyLeonard Woelfel
  
1/5/2014 9:00 PM
St. OlafDual MeetDwayne Lundtvedt
  
1/6/2014 7:00 AM
Lindahl Busy
  
1/6/2014 12:00 PM
busyLeonard Woelfel
  
1/7/2014 12:00 AM
busyLeonard Woelfel
  
1/7/2014 12:00 AM
Lindahl Busy
  
1/7/2014 4:00 PM
Lake CrystalTriangular MeetGreg Spencer
  
1/7/2014 7:00 PM
richland center.wiDual MeetDon Dilaura
  
1/7/2014 8:00 PM
MedfordDual MeetJeff Adams
  
1/7/2014 8:00 PM
WorthingtonDual MeetRandy Sokoloski
  
1/9/2014 12:00 AM
busyLeonard Woelfel
  
1/9/2014 12:00 AM
Lindahl Busy
  
1/9/2014 4:00 PM
JacksonTriangular MeetBrad Tiedeken
  
1/9/2014 5:00 PM
Kenyon-WanamingoDual MeetMatt Stein
  
1/9/2014 5:00 PM
Owa MS
  
1/9/2014 5:00 PM
Wabasha-KelloggTriangular MeetRod Hoesley
  
1/9/2014 5:30 PM
Rochester - JMDual Meet
  
1/9/2014 5:30 PM
OwatonnaDual MeetJon Wheelock; Jeff Adams
  
1/9/2014 6:00 PM
AustinDual MeetDavid Baldini
  
1/9/2014 6:00 PM
PEMTriangular MeetPaul Fishbaugher
  
1/9/2014 6:00 PM
CaledoniaDual MeetJoe Morgan
  
1/9/2014 6:05 PM
USCDual MeetRandy Sokoloski
  
1/9/2014 6:30 PM
Albert LeaDual Meet
  
1/9/2014 7:00 PM
Zumbrota-MazeppaDual MeetDean Nelson
  
1/9/2014 7:00 PM
TritonTriangular MeetJerry Reker
  
1/9/2014 7:00 PM
Newman CatholicDual MeetGary Heydt
  
1/9/2014 7:00 PM
JWP/WEMTriangular MeetSteve Graff; Bruce Barrett
  
1/9/2014 7:00 PM
Prior LakeDual MeetRick Rud
  
1/9/2014 8:00 PM
jesupQuadrangular MeetDon Dilaura
  
1/9/2014 8:00 PM
Starmount, IADual MeetDwayne Lundtvedt
  
1/9/2014 8:00 PM
Pine IslandDual MeetBill Olson
  
1/10/2014 12:00 AM
busyLeonard Woelfel
  
1/10/2014 12:00 AM
Lindahl Busy
  
1/10/2014 2:00 AM
Reker busyDual MeetJerry Reker
  
1/10/2014 11:00 AM
vs St. James
WasecaDual MeetMatt Stein
  
1/10/2014 5:00 PM
Rugby, NDTournamentShannon Dokken
  
1/11/2014 12:00 AM
Youth Tournament
Dover-EyotaTournament
  
1/10/2014 7:00 PM
Blue EarthDual MeetGary Heydt
  
1/10/2014 7:00 PM
HayfieldTriangular MeetPaul Fishbaugher; Bruce Barrett
  
1/11/2014 12:00 AM
busyLeonard Woelfel
  
1/11/2014 9:00 AM
Rugby NDTournamentShannon Dokken
  
1/11/2014 10:00 AM
WabassoQuadrangular Meet
  
1/11/2014 11:00 AM
Hudson, WITournamentJoe Morgan
  
1/11/2014 12:00 PM
Clear LakeTournamentGary Heydt
  
1/11/2014 12:00 PM
Cresco, IATournamentDwayne Lundtvedt
  
1/11/2014 1:00 PM
Stewartville JVTournamentBrad Tiedeken; Bruce Barrett
  
1/12/2014 3:00 PM
university of minnesotaDual MeetDon Dilaura
  
1/13/2014 4:00 PM
Lake CrystalDual MeetLeonard Woelfel
  
1/14/2014 5:00 PM
osage,iowa
osage,iowaDual MeetDon Dilaura
  
1/14/2014 5:00 PM
Dover-EyotaTriangular MeetDean Nelson
  
1/14/2014 6:00 PM
Kasson-MantorvilleTriangular MeetBill Olson; Brad Tiedeken
  
1/14/2014 7:00 PM
Madelia-TrumanTriangular MeetLeonard Woelfel; Randy Sokoloski
  
1/14/2014 7:00 PM
Madelia-TrumanTriangular MeetRandy Sokoloski; Leonard Woelfel
  
1/14/2014 8:00 PM
Mankato EastDual MeetGary Heydt
  
1/16/2014 2:00 PM
fox busy
fox busyBruce Fox
  
1/16/2014 4:00 PM
Blue EarthDual Meet
  
1/16/2014 5:00 PM
vs. Springfield, St. Peter
FairmontDual MeetBrian Sokoloski
  
1/16/2014 5:00 PM
Minot high vs Mandan
Minot NDDual MeetShannon Dokken
  
1/16/2014 5:00 PM
SouthlandDual MeetAaron Haggerty
  
1/16/2014 5:00 PM
Rochester - JMDual Meet
  
1/16/2014 6:00 PM
WinonaDual MeetRod Hoesley
  
1/16/2014 7:00 PM
Newman CatholicDual MeetGary Heydt
  
1/16/2014 7:00 PM
JWP/WEMDual MeetJon Wheelock
  
1/16/2014 7:00 PM
Rochester - CenturyDual MeetDean Nelson
  
1/16/2014 8:00 PM
MedfordDual Meet
  
1/16/2014 8:00 PM
WorthingtonDual MeetLeonard Woelfel
  
1/16/2014 8:00 PM
Luther CollegeDual MeetDon Dilaura
  
1/16/2014 8:00 PM
Sumner-FredericksburgDual MeetDwayne Lundtvedt
  
1/16/2014 9:00 PM
St. JamesDual MeetRandy Sokoloski
  
1/17/2014 3:00 PM
North BranchMatt Stein
  
1/17/2014 6:00 PM
Rochester - MayoDual MeetBill Olson
  
1/17/2014 7:00 PM
LARPDual MeetBrad Tiedeken
  
1/17/2014 7:00 PM
FarmingtonDual MeetRick Rud
  
1/17/2014 8:00 PM
PEMDual MeetRod Hoesley
  
1/17/2014 8:00 PM
St. CharlesDual MeetTom Kuisle
  
1/18/2014 8:00 AM
Rolla NDTournamentShannon Dokken
  
1/18/2014 9:00 AM
Lake CrystalTournamentLeonard Woelfel; Steve Graff; Bill Olson; Jon Wheelock
  
1/18/2014 10:00 AM
EastviewTournament
  
1/18/2014 12:00 PM
HayfieldTournamentGary Heydt; Paul Fishbaugher
  
1/18/2014 12:00 PM
osageTournamentDon Dilaura
  
1/18/2014 12:00 PM
Decorah, IATournamentDwayne Lundtvedt
  
1/18/2014 1:00 PM
Zumbrota-MazeppaTournamentBrad Tiedeken; Dean Nelson; Jerry Reker
  
1/18/2014 1:00 PM
FarmingtonTournamentMatt Stein
  
1/21/2014 4:00 PM
Owa MS
  
1/21/2014 5:00 PM
Kasson-MantorvilleTriangular MeetPaul Fishbaugher; Brad Tiedeken
  
1/21/2014 5:00 PM
With Sibley East and Minn. North
St. JamesTriangular MeetBrian Sokoloski
  
1/21/2014 5:00 PM
Lake CrystalTriangular MeetGreg Spencer; Leonard Woelfel
  
1/21/2014 5:30 PM
Wabasha-KelloggQuadrangular MeetTom Kuisle
  
1/21/2014 6:00 PM
Dover-EyotaDual MeetJoe Morgan
  
1/21/2014 7:00 PM
HayfieldTriangular MeetDean Nelson
  
1/21/2014 7:00 PM
Clear LakeQuadrangular MeetGary Heydt
  
1/21/2014 7:30 PM
CaledoniaDual MeetRod Hoesley
  
1/21/2014 8:00 PM
USCTriangular MeetSteve Graff
  
1/23/2014 5:00 PM
Rochester - JMDual MeetDon Dilaura
  
1/23/2014 5:00 PM
Maple River-MapeltonTriangular MeetLeonard Woelfel; Greg Spencer
  
1/23/2014 6:00 PM
Mankato WestDual Meet
  
1/23/2014 6:00 PM
WindomDual MeetBrad Tiedeken
  
1/23/2014 6:00 PM
Dover-EyotaDual Meet
  
1/23/2014 6:00 PM
CaledoniaDual MeetPaul Fishbaugher
  
1/23/2014 7:00 PM
NRHEGDual MeetGary Heydt
  
1/23/2014 7:00 PM
SpringfieldDual MeetBrian Sokoloski
  
1/23/2014 7:00 PM
Albert LeaDual Meet
  
1/23/2014 7:00 PM
PEMDual MeetTom Kuisle
  
1/23/2014 7:00 PM
Madelia-TrumanTriangular MeetRandy Sokoloski
  
1/23/2014 7:30 PM
OwatonnaDual MeetBill Olson
  
1/23/2014 8:00 PM
StewartvilleDual MeetDean Nelson
  
1/23/2014 8:00 PM
Turkey Valley, IADual MeetDwayne Lundtvedt
  
1/23/2014 8:00 PM
GoodhueDual MeetJoe Morgan
  
1/23/2014 8:00 PM
St. CharlesDual Meet
  
1/23/2014 8:00 PM
ByronDual Meet
  
1/23/2014 9:30 PM
Holmen, WIDual MeetRod Hoesley
  
1/24/2014 12:00 AM
Chmelik busy
  
1/24/2014 10:00 AM
WinonaQuadrangular MeetAaron Pagel
  
1/24/2014 4:00 PM
Totino GraceQuadrangular MeetMatt Stein
  
1/24/2014 4:00 PM
Redwood FallsTriangular MeetLeonard Woelfel
  
1/24/2014 8:00 PM
AugsburgDual MeetJerry Reker
  
1/24/2014 8:00 PM
JacksonDual MeetRandy Sokoloski
  
1/25/2014 12:00 AM
Chmelik busy
  
1/25/2014 10:00 AM
Arcadia, WITournamentRod Hoesley
  
1/25/2014 12:00 PM
Swalla Duals
Kasson-MantorvilleTournamentJoe Morgan; Don Dilaura; Jerry Reker; Dean Nelson; Leonard Woelfel; Gary Heydt; Bruce Barrett
  
1/25/2014 12:00 PM
Lake CityTournamentBill Olson; Paul Fishbaugher; Steve Graff; Matt Stein
  
1/25/2014 5:00 PM
Albert LeaDual MeetJeff Adams; Jon Wheelock
  
1/27/2014 12:00 AM
don busyDual MeetDon Dilaura
  
1/27/2014 12:00 AM
Chmelik busy
  
1/27/2014 5:00 PM
WabassoLeonard Woelfel
  
1/27/2014 8:00 PM
Fillmore CentralDual MeetJerry Reker
  
1/28/2014 12:00 AM
Dilaura - BusyDual MeetDon Dilaura
  
1/28/2014 11:00 AM
Chmelik busy
  
1/28/2014 5:00 PM
Redwood FallsDual MeetLeonard Woelfel
  
1/28/2014 7:00 PM
Zumbrota-MazeppaDual MeetBrad Tiedeken
  
1/28/2014 7:00 PM
AlgonaQuadrangular MeetGary Heydt
  
1/28/2014 8:00 PM
WorthingtonDual MeetRandy Sokoloski
  
1/29/2014 12:00 AM
Dilaura - BusyDual MeetDon Dilaura
  
1/30/2014 12:00 AM
BusyDual MeetDon Dilaura
  
1/30/2014 4:00 PM
TritonTriangular MeetMatt Stein; Brad Tiedeken
  
1/30/2014 5:00 PM
Pine IslandTriangular MeetRick Rud
  
1/30/2014 5:30 PM
OwatonnaTournamentDean Nelson
  
1/30/2014 5:30 PM
Keyon-WanamingoTriangular MeetPaul Fishbaugher
  
1/30/2014 6:00 PM
AustinDual MeetJon Wheelock
  
1/30/2014 6:00 PM
WinonaDual Meet
  
1/31/2014 12:00 AM
J. Kuisle - Busy
  
1/31/2014 12:00 AM
Tiedeken BusyBrad Tiedeken
  
1/30/2014 7:00 PM
St. ClairTriangular MeetLeonard Woelfel; Jeff Adams
  
1/30/2014 7:00 PM
Rochester - CenturyDual MeetJoe Morgan
  
1/30/2014 7:00 PM
Melrose, WIQuadrangular MeetRod Hoesley
  
1/30/2014 7:00 PM
GMLOKDual MeetBill Olson
  
1/30/2014 8:00 PM
Blooming PrairieDual MeetGary Heydt
  
1/30/2014 8:00 PM
Starmount, IADual MeetDwayne Lundtvedt
  
1/31/2014 12:00 AM
BusyDual MeetDon Dilaura
  
1/31/2014 5:00 PM
Dover-EyotaDual MeetJoe Morgan
  
1/31/2014 5:00 PM
Wabasha-KelloggDual MeetTom Kuisle
  
1/31/2014 5:30 PM
FairmontTriangular MeetAaron Haggerty; Shannon Dokken
  
1/31/2014 6:00 PM
ByronDual Meet
  
2/1/2014 12:00 AM
J. Kuisle - Busy
  
2/1/2014 12:00 AM
Rochester - RCTC Field HouseTournamentJerry Reker
  
2/1/2014 12:00 AM
Tiedeken BusyBrad Tiedeken
  
1/31/2014 7:00 PM
Mankato EastTriangular MeetSteve Graff; David Baldini
  
1/31/2014 7:00 PM
Rochester - MayoTriangular MeetPaul Fishbaugher
  
1/31/2014 7:00 PM
Melrose, WITournamentRod Hoesley
  
1/31/2014 8:00 PM
Blue EarthDual MeetGary Heydt
  
1/31/2014 8:00 PM
Madelia-TrumanTriangular MeetBrian Sokoloski; Randy Sokoloski
  
2/1/2014 9:00 AM
ZM j.v. team tourn.TournamentDon Dilaura; Joe Morgan; Bruce Barrett
  
2/1/2014 10:00 AM
Independence, WITournamentRod Hoesley
  
2/1/2014 11:00 AM
JWP/WEMTournamentJon Wheelock; Matt Stein; Greg Spencer
  
2/1/2014 11:00 AM
Pine IslandTournamentBill Olson; Dean Nelson; Paul Fishbaugher; Tom Kuisle
  
2/1/2014 11:00 AM
Wabasha-KelloggQuadrangular Meet
  
2/1/2014 12:00 PM
Mankato EastTournamentGary Heydt; Shannon Dokken; Steve Graff; Jeff Adams; Leonard Woelfel
  
2/1/2014 12:00 PM
Starmount, IATournamentDwayne Lundtvedt
  
2/1/2014 12:00 PM
Martin County WestTriangular MeetRandy Sokoloski; Brian Sokoloski
  
2/2/2014 12:00 AM
Tiedeken BusyBrad Tiedeken
  
2/2/2014 3:00 PM
university of minnesotaDual MeetDon Dilaura
  
2/3/2014 12:00 AM
Tiedeken BusyBrad Tiedeken
  
2/2/2014 8:00 PM
Section 4A Indv.TournamentBrian Sokoloski
  
2/3/2014 6:00 PM
NEIC JV TOURNAMENTTournamentDon Dilaura
  
2/4/2014 12:00 AM
Tiedeken BusyBrad Tiedeken
  
2/3/2014 7:00 PM
WasecaTriangular MeetBill Olson; Bruce Barrett
  
2/4/2014 5:00 PM
BrittDual MeetGary Heydt
  
2/5/2014 12:00 AM
Tiedeken BusyBrad Tiedeken
  
2/5/2014 5:00 PM
Lake CityTriangular MeetMatt Stein; Joe Morgan
  
2/6/2014 12:00 AM
J. Kuisle - Busy
  
2/6/2014 12:00 AM
Tiedeken BusyBrad Tiedeken
  
2/6/2014 12:00 AM
busyDual MeetJerry Reker
  
2/6/2014 5:00 PM
Rochester - JMTriangular MeetDean Nelson
  
2/6/2014 5:00 PM
Dover-EyotaDual MeetBruce Barrett
  
2/6/2014 5:00 PM
WabassoDual MeetLeonard Woelfel
  
2/6/2014 5:00 PM
TritonDual Meet
  
2/6/2014 6:00 PM
Mankato WestQuadrangular MeetJon Wheelock; David Baldini
  
2/6/2014 6:00 PM
Pine IslandTriangular MeetMatt Stein
  
2/7/2014 12:00 AM
Madelia-TrumanTournamentLeonard Woelfel
  
2/7/2014 12:00 AM
Tiedeken BusyBrad Tiedeken
  
2/6/2014 7:00 PM
NRHEGDual MeetGary Heydt
  
2/6/2014 7:00 PM
LARPDual MeetJoe Morgan
  
2/6/2014 7:00 PM
LaCresentDual MeetRod Hoesley
  
2/6/2014 7:00 PM
CaledoniaDual MeetDon Dilaura
  
2/6/2014 8:00 PM
StewartvilleDual MeetPaul Fishbaugher
  
2/6/2014 8:00 PM
MedfordDual MeetSteve Graff
  
2/6/2014 8:00 PM
ByronDual Meet
  
2/6/2014 9:00 PM
USCDual MeetRandy Sokoloski
  
2/7/2014 2:00 AM
Reker busyDual MeetJerry Reker
  
2/7/2014 6:00 PM
GMLOKDual MeetDean Nelson
  
2/7/2014 6:00 PM
GoodhueTriangular MeetBill Olson
  
2/7/2014 7:00 PM
OwatonnaDual MeetRick Rud; Matt Stein
  
2/7/2014 9:00 PM
EauClaire, WIDual MeetDon Dilaura
  
2/8/2014 2:00 AM
busyDual MeetJerry Reker
  
2/8/2014 8:00 AM
Region 3 ND
Bishop Ryan MInotTournamentShannon Dokken
  
2/8/2014 9:00 AM
HVL j.v. tourn.TournamentLeonard Woelfel; Joe Morgan; Dean Nelson; Tom Kuisle
  
2/8/2014 9:00 AM
Snow day reschedule from 01/16
MedfordDual Meet
  
2/8/2014 10:00 AM
HarmonyTournamentRick Rud
  
2/8/2014 11:00 AM
Waterviell-Elysian-MorristonTournamentDavid Baldini; Bruce Fox; Bruce Barrett
  
2/8/2014 11:00 AM
EauClaire, WITournamentDon Dilaura
  
2/8/2014 5:00 PM
ChatfieldDual MeetMatt Stein
  
2/9/2014 2:00 AM
busyDual MeetJerry Reker
  
2/14/2014 12:00 AM
Getzke Busy
  
2/13/2014 7:00 PM
Section 2 teamTournamentGary Heydt; Brian Sokoloski
  
2/13/2014 7:00 PM
Section 1 - Team DualsDual MeetBill Olson; Dean Nelson; Don Dilaura; Gary Heydt; Jerry Reker; Joe Morgan; Matt Stein; Paul Fishbaugher; Rick Rud; Steve Graff; Tom Kuisle
  
2/13/2014 7:00 PM
4A teamTournamentJeff Adams; Jon Wheelock
  
2/13/2014 7:00 PM
tbaTournamentRandy Sokoloski
  
2/14/2014 2:00 AM
Reker busyDual MeetJerry Reker
  
2/14/2014 4:00 PM
Section 3AAA Team
RosemountTournamentPaul Fishbaugher
  
2/14/2014 9:00 PM
St. OlafDual MeetDwayne Lundtvedt
  
2/15/2014 8:00 AM
ND state Tournament
Bismarck NDTournamentShannon Dokken
  
2/15/2014 10:00 AM
COLLEGE WIAC CONFERENCETournamentDon Dilaura
  
2/15/2014 10:00 AM
WWIA Regional-Ellsworth Wi.TournamentJoe Morgan
  
2/15/2014 10:00 AM
Spring Valley, WITournamentRod Hoesley
  
2/15/2014 6:00 PM
Section 1 - Dual Meet FinalsTournamentBill Olson; Paul Fishbaugher; Rick Rud; Steve Graff; Tom Kuisle; Matt Stein; Dean Nelson
  
2/15/2014 7:00 PM
Section 2 teamTournamentGary Heydt; Brian Sokoloski
  
2/18/2014 4:00 PM
OHS section wrestle offs
OwatonnaDual Meet
  
2/21/2014 4:00 PM
Section 1 - IndividualsPaul Fishbaugher; Bill Olson; Gary Heydt; Dwayne Lundtvedt; Joe Morgan; Matt Stein; Rick Rud; Steve Graff; Tom Kuisle
  
2/21/2014 7:30 PM
Lesueur-HendersonTournamentRandy Sokoloski
  
2/22/2014 10:00 AM
Section 1 - IndividualsTournamentBill Olson; Gary Heydt; Paul Fishbaugher; Rick Rud; Steve Graff; Tom Kuisle; Dwayne Lundtvedt; Joe Morgan; Matt Stein
  
2/22/2014 10:00 AM
WIAA sectional at Necedah, WITournamentRod Hoesley
  
2/22/2014 12:00 PM
Lesueur-HendersonTournamentRandy Sokoloski
  
2/22/2014 11:00 PM
2a individualTournamentJon Wheelock; Jeff Adams
  
2/27/2014 2:00 AM
State TournamentTournamentBill Olson; Dean Nelson; Jeff Adams; Jerry Reker; Joe Morgan; Leonard Woelfel; Matt Stein; Paul Fishbaugher; Randy Sokoloski; Steve Graff; Rick Rud; Gary Heydt; Brian Sokoloski; Jon Wheelock; Shannon Dokken
  
3/8/2014 9:00 AM
MN/USA State TournamentBrad Tiedeken; Bruce Barrett; Joe Morgan; Matt Stein; Tom Kuisle
  
3/9/2014 9:00 AM
MN/USA State TournamentTournamentBrad Tiedeken; Bruce Barrett; Joe Morgan; Matt Stein; Rick Rud